Aussteller

Diese Aussteller freuen sich auf Ihren Besuch:

 

Frau Ferdinande Bergmann
Blumenstr. 19
59755 Arnsberg

  • 02037-37249
  • info@silberkollektion.de

Herr Richard Agel
Im Amselfeld 15
61231 Bad Nauheim

Frau Barbara Alex-Schreiner
Auf der Schütte 21
71686 Remseck

  • 02146-812106
  • ajuna-huete@gmx.de

Herrn Andras Fay
19. Totkegy
9090 Pannonhalma Ungarn

Katemann und Rauh
Heinrichdamm 27a
96047 Bamberg

Frau Schönstein
Untere Schmiedgasse 21
91541 Rothenburg o.d.Tauber

Frau Sabrina von Loefen
Hintere Gasse 18
97478 Zell a. Ebersberg

Herrn Raffael Hofmann
Coburger Str. 11
96274 Iztgrund

Herr Anton Huber
Paulsdorfferstr. 34/II.
81549 München

  • 09171-7843405
  • anton-huber-naturseife@web.de

Herr Andreas Popescu
Rigaer Str. 56 II
10247 Berlin

Herrn Peter Langer
Schillerstr. 27
80447 Aindling

Frau Ellen Hallier
Oberend 8
96110 Schesslitz

Herr Reinhard Schneider
J.-V.-Wolnberg-Str. 54
97478 Knetzgau

Herr Jochen Schickentanz-Reuter
Hirtenackerstr. 18
96163 Gundelsheim

  • 0951 420785
  • jochenschickentanz@web.de

Herrn Thomas Czimczik
Heilmannring 59
13627 Berlin

Herr Dipl.Ing Bernhard Krauß
Kieselweg 6
96215 Lichtenfels

Frau Daniela Lesch
Kreuzstr. 39
04315 Leipzig

  • 0177-2938666
  • backstuebchen1@gmx.de

Frau Stephanie Braun
Anna-Goes-Str. 21
91058 Erlangen

Herr Johann Strobler
Gundelsheimer Str. 80
96052 Bamberg

Frau Beatrice von Tresckow
Leibnizstr. 60
10629 Berlin

Herrn Manfred Baier
An der Eller 54
36145 Hofbieber

Herrn Winfried Hutzler
Industriestr. 1
96129 Strullendorf

  • 09543-442477
  • -442499
  • tangoo@t-online.de

Frau Kathrin Hubl
St.-Burkadusstr. 15
97714 Oerlenbach

Julia Schulz & Johannes Zeller
Körnerplatz 2
01326 Dresden

Fam. A.- + H. Birkenhake
Dammstr. 15
33332 Gütersloh

Frau Brkask-Bauer
Steinstr. 20
90419 Nürnberg

Frau Rauch
Frankenstr. 4
90513 Zirndorf

  • 0179-5968966
  • blumenwerkstatt-rauch@gmx.de

Herr Ernst Gruber
Heinrich-Heine-Str. 36a
16321 Bernau

  • 03338 76 38 27
  • blumenzwiebelland@web.de

Frau Stefanie Korb
Marktplatz 17
97631 Bad Königshofen

  • 09761-397171
  • 09765-421

Herrn Michael Reinecke
Kronprinzstr. 123
40764 Langenfeld

Herrn Andreas Häusinger
Kleinsteinacherstr. 3
97519 Mechenried

  • 09526-1755

Frau Ursula Bohn
Fischergasse 48
91344 Waischenfeld

  • 09202-1216
  • ursulabohn@gmx.de

Herr Reinhard Singer
Mittelehrenbach 19
91359 Leutenbach

Herr Reinhard Singer
Mittelehrenbach 19
91359 Leutenbach

Herr Rudolf Guth
St.Valentin Str. 6
66901 Schönenberg-Kübelberg

Herr Hans-Werner Scherbel
Hummendorfer Str. 51
96317 Kronach-Neuses

    Herr Kay Podszus
    Louis-Braille-Str. 6
    01099 Dresden

    Frau Sandrine Schütz
    Leo-Tolstoj-Str. 3d
    60437 Frankfurt

    Frau Helene Viernekäs
    Sonnenstr. 21
    97437 Haßfurt

    • 09521-9584942
    • 0176-44660768

    Frau Nathali Mack
    Am Burghof 18
    60437 Frankfurt


    Schlossbergstr. 4
    36167 Nüsttal-Haselstein

    Frau Etla Breyer-König
    Würmtalstr. 11
    75181 Pforzheim

    Ulrike und A. Cherif
    Hauptstr. 55
    33449 Langenburg

    • 05248 8226501
    • ulrikecherif@gmail.com

    Herr Tam Llong
    Zeilerstr. 6
    97437 Haßfurt

    • 09521 64 288
    • great.wall@t-online.de

    Herr Tam Uong
    Zeiler Str. 6
    97437 Haßfurt

      Fam. Constantinia Loula & Ewald Pfeuffer
      Burgstr. 11
      97531 Obertheres

      Herr James Bürger
      Dunckerstr. 37
      10439 Berlin

      Familie Helmut + Birgit Dorner
      Am Pfaffenbühl 6
      91413 Neustadt a.d. Aisch

      • 09161-4138
      • holzundgartendeko@gmx.de

      Frau Daniela Massier-Christ
      Mozartstr. 4
      96224 Burgkunstadt

      Herr Pedro Calvario
      Gröbera 6
      97475 Zeil

      Frau Vanessa Frank
      Wolfsbachstr. 14
      76297 Stutensee

      Frau Kristina Berßelis
      Steinäcker 29
      96123 Schammelsdorf

      Herrn Fischer
      Am Mühlberg 24
      96369 Weissenbrunn

      Frau Cornelia Pikal
      Hans Brühlmann Weg 5
      72793 Pfullingen

      Jean-Frederic Waldmeyer
      Unterdallersbach 2
      91555 Feuchtwangen

      Herr Andreas Huber
      Goldgrubweg 22
      A-4460 Losenstein

      Frau Petra Maron
      Tannebergstr. 5a
      91126 Schwabach

      Frau Monika und Manfred Henkel
      Waldhornstr. 8
      68804 Altlußheim

      Herr Till Hofmann und Fine Motz
      Alte Iphöfer Str. 27
      97348 Rödelsee

      Herrn Florian Raeck
      Dr.-Schels-Str. 10
      85368 Moosburg

      Herr Dieter Kolba
      Welfenstr. 9
      73432 Aalen

      Herr Dietz Otmar
      Am Lagberg 21
      97717 Sulzthal

      Frau Henriette Dornberger
      Alter Schlossweg 8
      97488 Wetzhausen

      Herr Hubert Waldhier
      Kulmbacher Str. 2
      95349 Thurnau

      Fa. Crouse
      Bachstr. 9
      90522 Oberasbach

      Herr Wolfgang Schäfer
      Wilhelm-Wirner Str. 23
      92681 Erbendorf

      • 09682-2639
      • schaefer-wolfi@t-online.de

      Herrn Eric + Heike Haagen
      Zum Weidig 53
      96138 Burgebrach

      • 09546-921444
      • eric.haagen@freenet.de

      Herrn Ulf Erdmann
      Entenweidgasse 13
      97475 Zeil

      Fam. Martin & Brigitte Strauss GbR
      Sebastianstr. 2
      36093 Künzell

      • 0661-32706
      • erlesmuehler-allerlei@gmx.de

      Herr Julian Einwag
      Gleusdorfer Str. 22
      96106 Ebern

      • modellflug@flugsportclub-ebern.de

      Frau Jutta Hertlein
      Gerabronnerstr. 3
      74582 Gerabronn

      Herr Fedor von Rotenhan
      Dorfstr. 5
      82541 Degerndorf

      • 0664 41 16 583
      • info@fedorvonrotenhan.de

      Frau Marieluise Böhm-Spiegel
      Oselbachstr. 8
      66482 Zweibrücken

      • 0178 338 76 17
      • marieluise-boehmspiegel@yahoo.de

      Herr Daniel Bauer
      3 rue de Strasbourg
      F-67206 Mittelhausbergen

      Frau Jacqueline Kirchner
      Moritzburger Str. 59
      01127 Dresden

      • 0351-8103836
      • jac.k@gmx.de

      Frau Sonja Flake
      Südhang 11
      91301 Forchheim

      • 09191-163180
      • sonja.flake@arcor.de

      Ingrid Chemnitz
      Ladozburger Weg 39a
      90570 Langenzehn

      Frau Jeannette Frank
      Sandwehr 4
      96146 Altendorf-Seußling

      Frau Simone Kellner
      Ahornweg 10
      95499 Harsdorf

      Herrn Günter Beihl
      Bamberger Str. 41
      96172 Mühlhausen

      Herr Burkard Höfler
      An den Weiberwiesen 1
      61169 Friedberg-Ochstadt

      • 06031-3580
      • hoefler.friedberg@freenet.de

      Frau Simone Engelmann
      Thomas-Klingg-Steige 13
      97486 Königsberg

      • 09525-767
      • engelmann.s@freenet.de

      Herr Reinhard Berger
      Grub 3a
      94269 Rinchnach

      Herrn Georg Fürmeier
      Pöckinger Strasse 13
      82319 Starnberg/Perchting

      Herrn Jan Stins
      Postbus 59
      NL-1760AB Anna Paulowna

      • 0031-623903209
      • greenartproduction@live.nl

      Herr Sascha Theobald
      Meierstr. 5
      23558 Lübeck

      Herrn Pascal Klenart
      Stotternheimer Str. 16
      99087 Erfurt

      Herrn M. Reichert
      Bahnstr. 17
      96175 Pettstadt

      Frau Anja Sperber
      Breitenbachstr. 44
      96106 Unterpreppach

      • 09531-5403
      • -4608

      Marijo Bross
      Freindorfer Straße 19
      A-4052 Ansfelden

      Frau Michaela Haerterich
      Mercator Str. 46
      60598 Frankfurt

      Hans-Joachim Ehlers, Inh. Silvia Schumacher
      Hubertusweg 6B
      32312 Lübbecke

      Frau Sonnhild Steudtner-Wolff
      Jakob-Trapp-Str. 3
      91459 Markt Erlbach

      Frau Angelika Fischer
      Jagdstr. 21
      80639 München

      Frau Beate Pinsel
      Sandäcker 5
      91336 Heroldsbach

      Frau Uschi Meißner
      Zeppelingstr. 4b
      53177 Bonn

      • 0177-7971866
      • hatsandmore1@freenet.de

      Frau Tanja Söllner
      Gaiganzer Str. 7
      91090 Effeltrich

      Herr Baumeister
      Spalter STr. 5
      91183 Abenberg

      Frau Birgit Ahner
      Dorfstr. 26a
      04626 Heukewalde

      • 034496-60889
      • heckenrose.ahner@gmx.de

      Frau Bianca Schwarz
      Kaiserstr. 40
      97318 Kitzingen

      Herr Helmut Ebert
      Hans-Böchler-Str. 8
      90619 Trautskirchen

      Herrn Hoffmann
      Agnesstr. 60
      97833 Fremmersdach

      • 0171-62 52 154
      • u-h-h@gmx.de

      Herrn Joachim Lauf
      Eggerten 10a
      96129 Strullendorf

      Herr Peter Rautenstrauch
      Steinmauer 12
      97273 Kürnach

      • 09367-3655
      • peter.rautenstrauch@t-online.de

      Heiko Strasser
      Alleestr. 18b
      67251 Freinsheim

      Herr Heiko Hoos
      Werderstr. 34a
      76137 Karlsruhe

      Herrn Erec Jacobson
      Krumer Str. 1
      97475 Zeil

      Frau Hummel
      Gruber-Sperl-Str. 15
      93142 Maxhütte-Heidhof

      Frau Karin Zeisberger
      Zum Lärcheneck 10
      97705 Waldfenster

      Herrn Werner Zwillich
      Am Flutgraben 20
      96199 Zapfendorf

      • 09547-7344
      • -7256
      • werner.zwillich@web.de

      Herrn Preisinger
      August-Scholl-Str. 4
      71711 Steinheim

      Anna Gorka
      Hegarstr. 2
      79106 Freiburg

      Frau Edith Brendel
      Nürnbergerstr. 6
      91126 Schwabach

      Herrn Hans Graf
      Lange Mauer Str. 9
      86732 Oettingen

      Ingo Nowotka
      Obere Dorfstr. 19
      96274 Schattenstein

      Frau Cornelia Morgenroth
      Siechenstr. 72 a
      96052 Bamberg

      Herrn Kim
      Biebricherallee 183
      65203 Wiesbaden

      • 0172-610943
      • vertriebkimkoras@gmail.com

      Klara M. Pilar
      Traubenweg 20B
      97199 Ochsenfurt

      Frau L. Friedrich
      Alt-Erlenbach 25a
      60437 frankfurt

      • 06101 9860544
      • info@kochschule-freidrich.com

      Herrn Dietmar Krines
      Mittelweg 13b
      97475 Zeil

      Herrn Augustin Friedrich
      Am Bahnhof 3
      96146 Altendorf

      • 09545-5544
      • 09545-4610
      • info@korb-friedrich.de

      Frau Angelika Höher
      Brauereistr. 4
      97234 Reichenberg

      herrn Michael Schmid
      Lichtenfelser Str. 9
      95326 Kulmbach

      • 09221-705-134
      • michael.schmid@kulmbacher.de

      Herr Oliver Schlereth
      Würzburger Str. 12a
      97318 Biebelried

      • 0170-13673688
      • sandra-schlereth@t-online.de

      Frau Martha Schuberl
      Am Seeschlag 16
      93195 Wolfsegg

      Frau Eva Kästner-Boss
      Schloßhof 5
      96106 Ebern

      Herr Walter Kögler
      Dülbigweg 14
      97478 Knetzgau

      • 09527-1222
      • wkoegler@freenet.de

      Lilo Labs
      Landsberger Str. 61
      82256 Fürstenfeldbruck

      Frau Silvia Hutzler
      Maximilianstr. 42a
      96114 Hirschaid

      • 09543-410262
      • -442499
      • silvia.hutzler@yahoo.de

      Frau Ortrun Philippin
      Flurstr. 19
      84494 Niedertaufkirchen

      Herrn Lars Braun
      Mittelweg 5
      50259 Pulheim

      Frau Sigrid Zimmermann
      Hofstr. 59
      46149 Oberhausen

      Frau Hofmann
      Wilhelm Kirchner Ring 22
      96253 Untersiemau

      Frau Jutta Listl
      Thumenberger Weg 62
      90491 Nürnberg

      • 0911-59787820
      • jutta.listl@web.de

      Herr Schwörer
      An der Schafleite 2
      91468 Gutenstetten

      • 09161-60447
      • schwoererwillist@gmail.com

      Melanie Pires Marques
      Schleifweg 9
      91058 Erlangen

      Fa. Gabriele u. Werner Madsack
      An der Burgermühle 2
      83022 Rosenheim

      Herrn Hans-Peter Luce
      Jupiterweg 41
      90763 Fürth

      Karin Maurer
      Siebenbürgerstr. 41
      90542 Eckental

      Herr Mathhias Müller
      Münstereifeler Str. 45
      53947 Nettersheim

      Petra Schöbel
      Edith-Stein-Weg 19
      95100 Selb

      Herrn Marcus Händel
      Brembach Str. 15
      90455 Nürnberg

      • 0171 1995904
      • madras.carry@gmail.com

      Herrn Michael Keim
      Mühlgasse 33
      97486 Hellingen

      Heike Markus
      Unteres Dorf 25-29
      95349 Thurnau

      Jutta Hildebrandt
      Telgenbusch 1
      33428 Marienfeld

      Herrn Karl-Heinz Becker
      Lassallestr. 11
      34119 Kassel

      Herrn Bonengel
      Robert-Koch-Str. 9
      97080 Würzburg

      Herr Jens Müller
      Gildenhaller Allee 93
      16816 Neuruppin

      Herrn Hümmer
      Georg-Schäfer-Str. 2
      96106 Ebern

      Herrn Jürgen Pfeiffer
      Renttierstraße 4
      89231 Neu-Ulm

      • 01578-7797072
      • juergen-pfeiffer1@gmx.de

      Kreier & Polifka GbR
      Lorenz-Kaim-Str.17
      96317 Kronach

      • 0176 433 170 44
      • mobilecreperie@gmail.com

      Annette & Christoph Lindhorn
      Schaerödstr. 22
      94152 Neuhaus am Inn

      Frau Andrea Ruppert-Fröhling
      Kirchbergstr. 23
      97288 Theilheim

      Birgit Morgenroth
      Altenburger Str. 87
      96049 Bamberg

      Herrn Dieter Seifert
      Brunnenstr. 7
      96482 Ahorn-Witzmannsberg

      Herr Marquardt
      Mittelweg 13a
      97475 Zeil


      Lichtenfelser Str. 9
      95326 Kulmbach

      Frau Kerstin Müller
      Heinrich--Sauer-Weg 14
      74746 Höpfingen

      Frau Natascha Zinkand
      Ahlersbacher Str. 10
      36381 Schlüchtern

      • 0151 46 72 14 83
      • natascha.zinkand@gmx.de

      Ariane & Raffaele Di Piedro
      Eichenstr. 8b
      83083 Riedering

      Lothar und Marga Neumann
      Eckermühlener Hauptstr. 10
      91154 Roth

      Herrn Junes Nazari
      Am Rüppurrer Schloß 5
      76199 Karlsruhe

      • 0721-5004427
      • yunes_nazari@yahoo.de

      Herrn Werner Seitz
      Platanenweg 6
      90522 Oberasbach

      Herrn Andreas Eichhorn
      Hummelburg 1
      91807 Solnhofen

      Herrn Freddy Pfaab
      Wildgarten 4
      97475 Zeil

      Frau Nadia Hamidi
      Bunsenstr. 3
      49134 Wallenhorst

      Herrn Norbert Schober
      Sonnenstr. 20
      97539 Wonfurt

      • 09521-952380
      • info@omas-bester.de

      Herr Johannes Siethoff
      Triebweg 52
      97230 Estenfeld

      • 0171 371 5669
      • johannes.siethoff@optikus-design.de

      Herrn Mike Malone
      Postfach 900841
      91508 München

      • 0176-78467126
      • darraghmore1@yahoo.de

      Frau Rita Bender
      In den Nahewiesen 8
      55450 Langenlonsheim

      Frau Eva Zwack
      Färberstr. D1
      86633 Neuburg an der Donau

      Frau Sylke Schuhmann
      Fritz-Seger-Str. 21
      04155 Leipzig

      Frau Eli von Hutten
      Steinbacher Str. 1
      97816 Lohr am Main

      Frau Anne Gaydoul
      Walkershofen 6a
      97215 Simmershofen

      Herrn Jürgen Richter
      Stein Str. 18a
      86744 Hainsfarth

      Frau Pia Müller
      Zweinaundorferstr. 66
      04318 Leipzig

      Herr M. Andresen
      Abt-Kneuerstr. 2
      96215 Kloster Langbeiße

      Herrn T.Repp
      Oberndorf 6
      36110 Schlitz

      • 06642-6563
      • t.repp@gmx.net

      Antonio & Tatjana Punzo
      Zur Erlenwiese 7
      65558 Heistenbach

      Stefanie Alpcakmak
      Kanzleistr. 53
      96328 Küps


      Esbachgraben 5
      95463 Bindlach

      Herrn Frank Eder
      Gailnauer Str. 3
      91631 Wettringen

      Rudolf Wild
      Örtleinsweg 39
      96148 Baunach

      Frau Christiane Kotterer
      Fischweiher 22
      64646 Heppenheim

      Herrn Andreas Schütz
      Karolinenstr. 64
      66955 Pirmasens

      • 06331-42332
      • kaburk@t-online.de

      Herrn Ottfried Oberhof
      Siebenbürgerstr. 16
      82538 Geretsried

      • 0175-5558563
      • ottfried-oberhof@t-online.de

      Herrn Konhäuser
      Thomas-Breit-Str. 1
      86154 Augsburg

      Frau Sandra Huttner
      Kellerstr. 4a
      96185 Schönbrunn

      Asta und Uwe Hawik
      Rintelner Str. 248
      32457 Porta Westfalica

      Herr Stephan Bach
      Siechenstr. 27
      96052 Bamberg

      Schiller & Schiller GbR
      Nerostr. 18
      65183 Wiesbaden

      Frau Katrin Schlindwein
      Birkenstraße 11 B
      90587 Tuchenbach

      • 0911 75 68 350

      Herrn Axel Schmidt
      Kirchgasse 9
      97497 Bischwind

      Frau Ludwiga Machaczek
      Am Regnitzufer 11a
      96049 Bamberg

        Frau Gerry Leonardic
        Lärchenstr. 16
        65207 Wiesbaden

        • 06122-16669
        • 06122-16742
        • gerryleonardic@web.de

        Frau Pia Machleid
        Kunigundenruhstrasse 15
        96050 Bamberg

        Fam. Bauersachs
        Hans-Bredow-Weg 89
        48155 Münster

        Herr Christian Popp
        Kirchstr. 2
        97499 Donnersdorf

        Herrn Frank
        Kirchberg 3
        95706 Schirnding

        Frau Daniela Lichtnauer
        Buchenschlag 83
        90469 Nürnberg

        Herrn Dieter Dorsch
        An der Pulverhütte 6
        96164 Kemmern

        • 09544-5760

        Herr Bruno Weiss
        Niesten 5
        96260 Weismain

        • 09575 982 882
        • info@schoenigkeiten-aus-holz.de

        Herrn K. Noecker
        Zum Kalkofen 27
        57439 Attendorn

        Herr Daniel Hunker
        Alt Reddevitz 2
        18586 Mönchgut

        • 0170 3852000
        • daniel.hunker@gmx.de

        Frau Laura Klitzner
        Marktplatz 1
        96215 Lichtenfels

        Frau Katharina Stapp
        Madrider Ring 84
        97084 Würzburg

        Herrn Andreas Augustin
        Neunkirchener Str. 15
        91090 Effeltrich

        Herrn Gabel
        Feldhofstr. 48
        97520 Röthlein-Heidenfeld

        • 09723-4611
        • 09723-4611

        Frau Steinmetz
        Zeiler Str. 49
        97437 Haßfurt

        • 09521-1348
        • 09521-7236
        • steinmetz.gmbh@t-online.de

        Frau Volkmer
        Zugspitze 2
        84419 Schwindegg

        Frau Dagmar Purper
        Am Krahnenort 65
        41539 Dormagen

        Frau Dipl.Des. Nicola Tigges
        Ausblick 75
        42113 Wuppertal

        Frau Lena Walter
        Poppenwind 23
        91350 Gremsdorf

        Frau Silke Böhm
        Altenhofen E6
        91161 Hilpoltstein

        • 09174 -492603
        • silkestonklumpen@googlemail.com

        Herr Thomas Gerber
        Raiffeisenstr. 3
        97724 Burglauer

        • 01523 17 35 084
        • toskanagarten@gmx.de

        Frau Helen Zwinkmann
        Ritter-von-Schmitt-Str. 8
        96106 Ebern

        Herrn Thilo Ecker-Mrachacz
        Reiherweg 12a
        50259 Pulheim

        Herr Reinhold Äpfelbach
        Goldbergstr. 1
        96486 Lautertal

        • 09561-53414
        • r.aepfelbach@web.de

        Frau Bianca Kempkes
        Rathausstr. 12
        82031 Grünwald

        Frau Ruth Schreiner-Bastuck
        Am Schaumberg 14
        66636 Tholey

        Robert Ungar
        Kellergasse 8
        97215 Auernhofen

        Hildegard Viertel
        Nägelsbachstr. 56
        91052 Erlangen

        • 09131-36144
        • hildegard.postler@freenet.de

        Frau Mecky Mattern
        Am Böllenmoor 21
        49716 Meppen

        Schäferei Uli Teich
        Furtmayrstr. 8a
        93053 Regensburg

        Frau Sarah Weber
        Robert-Bosch-Str. 28
        79761 Waldshut

        • 0172 8643313
        • sarahpollak89@gmx.de

        Frau & Herrn A. & E. Rippstein
        Sandgasse 26
        97522 Sand

        Familie Christine und Harald Kiss
        Erzherzog Friedrichstr. 32
        A.-7131 Halbturn

        Herrn Norbert Wenzel
        Schlehdornweg 7
        96052 Bamberg

        Frau Angela Börnicke
        Eichenhofer Str. 3
        91325 Adelsdorf

        Herrn Christian C. Barning
        Herbert-Ludwig-Str. 2
        28832 Achim

        Herr Peter Braun
        Starenweg 7
        91056 Erlangen

        • 09131-2044191
        • wood.peet@gmx.de

        Herrn Thomas Jantschke
        Sauerbrachstr. 12
        68723 Schwetzingen

        Herr Jörn Hagen
        Promenade 45
        97437 Haßfurt

        Herr Tim Binder
        Hauptstr. 55
        93105 Tegernheim